Sprint UDum 05.02.2017 05:40
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
F14 (8)0,6 km 0 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant0:00
2362042281Saulescu AdelinaP.C. Tg. Jiu1:00
232Cotarta DariaCSU Craiova2:00
2332042285Ardereanu AlexiaP.C. Tg. Jiu3:00
2822050623Magda StefaniaChimia Victoria4:00
2352042289Vladut EvelinaP.C. Tg. Jiu5:00
2772050626Lodor CodrutaChimia Victoria6:00
2342042288Sandu GeorgianaP.C. Tg. Jiu7:00
 
 
F18 (4)1,0 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant0:00
2382013111Marcu ValentinaP.C. Tg. Jiu1:00
2239000111Stamate BiancaCSU Craiova2:00
2372042287Burci Daniela GeorgianaP.C. Tg. Jiu3:00
 
 
F21 (6)1,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant0:00
267410173Patras AncutaAltius Roman1:00
2259000110Anghel Andra CeciliaCSU Craiova2:00
2111100011Maiorescu IrinaUNEFS Bucuresti3:00
2249000101Minoiu VeronicaCSU Craiova4:00
2151302808Maiorescu NiculinaMentor Silva Bucuresti5:00
 
 
M21 (10)1,3 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2309000109Zinca IonutCSU Craiova0:00
266500539Popa CiprianCSU Brasov1:00
1731302811Copetchi StefanUNEFS Bucuresti2:00
2299000104Blejdea AlexandruCSU Craiova3:00
2658629119Ticleanu AlexandruMetropolitan Bucuresti4:00
2272005402Tintar Mihai AndreiCSU Craiova5:00
2121006662Sabou GabrielUNEFS Bucuresti6:00
2289000103Barkasz DanielCSU Craiova7:00
1971006680Neagu CostinACS Sanatatea Ploiesti8:00
2269000107Minoiu GeorgeCSU Craiova9:00
 
 
M18 (7)1,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3372042300Sandu TeodorP.C. Tg. Jiu13:00
3382042294Voicu RazvanP.C. Tg. Jiu14:00
2422054845Raducan TheodorP.C. Tg. Jiu15:00
VacantVacant16:00
2412054844Furdui MihaiP.C. Tg. Jiu17:00
2442042297Burci Andrei RomulusP.C. Tg. Jiu18:00
2432042298Mija TiberiuP.C. Tg. Jiu19:00
 
 
M14 (10)0,8 km 0 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant0:00
2782050624Corsatea HoriaChimia Victoria1:00
2402042290Talaba Dragos IonutP.C. Tg. Jiu2:00
218430609Popescu AndreiMentor Silva Bucuresti3:00
2792050625Lazar SergiuChimia Victoria4:00
216430610Lungu MihaiMentor Silva Bucuresti5:00
2812050628Aconstantinesei DanielChimia Victoria6:00
2392054843Uricanu MihaiP.C. Tg. Jiu7:00
2802050627Vladasel AndreiChimia Victoria8:00
2147300258Mincu TiberiuMentor Silva Bucuresti9:00
 
 
Open MC (36)0,4 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant0:00
1407205735Chirciu Eric AndreiCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni1:00
1397205734Balotă CosminCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni2:00
1207205662GHIȚĂ ANDREICR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea3:00
1517205746Apostolescu Teodor-EmiliCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni4:00
1237205666SPORIȘ MATTIACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea5:00
1487205743Padureanu TeodoraCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni6:00
1297205673ANGHELUȚĂ RĂZVANCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea7:00
1377205732Prunaru Herling LucaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni8:00
1357205683IONESCU ERICKCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea9:00
1447205739Enache Andrei-CristianCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni10:00
1257205668URECHE ANDREICR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea11:00
1537205748Mitu FilipCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni12:00
1267205669FLĂCĂU ȘTEFANCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea13:00
1387205733Robitu Ionut-AlexandruCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni14:00
1277205670BĂLTEANU IOACHIMCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea15:00
1507205745Stan AlexandruCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni16:00
1317205675TRUȘCULETE VLADCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea17:00
1497205744Simionescu SebastianCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni18:00
1307205674STANCA ANDREICR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea19:00
1527205747Calin Raffaelo Andrei CaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni20:00
1247205667ROTARU MIHAICR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea21:00
1417205736Ciutescu Florian-AlexandCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni22:00
1217205663MARTIN VLADCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea23:00
1437205738Cristian Dan VictorCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni24:00
1327205677VĂDUVA DAVIDCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea25:00
1427205737Cojocariu LucaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni26:00
1347205680PRETORIAN MIHNEACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea27:00
1367205731Florea David MihaiCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni28:00
1227205665VOICU ANDREICR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea29:00
1467205741Iacob Stefan OctavianCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni30:00
1287205671PÎRVU CODRUȚCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea31:00
1477205742Mitu EricCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni32:00
1007205842BUSAGA DARIUSCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea33:00
1457205740Florea Codrin AndreiCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni34:00
1337205679SASU RAZVANCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea35:00
 
 
Open FC (29)0,4 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1127205654CEBUC ALESSIACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea5:00
1047205846TĂNASIE MIRUNACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea6:00
3017205684LeraCR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea7:00
1077205849CEBUC SARACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea8:00
1087205850PATRASCU ALESSIACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea9:00
1177205659CHIRCA BIANCACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea10:00
1167205658FUGĂROIU MIRUNACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea11:00
1037205845PRODESCU SARACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea12:00
1117205653MATEI REBECCACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea13:00
1197205661BLOȚU ANDREEACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea14:00
1147205656TILEA SOFIACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea15:00
1687205763Ghetu Maria CatalinaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni16:00
1097205651RADU SORANACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea17:00
1677205762Apostolescu Larisa IuliaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni18:00
1187205660DINU TEODORACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea19:00
1637205758Petrescu Sara MariaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni20:00
1027205844OIȘTE BIANCACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea21:00
1667205761Badea Daria StefaniaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni22:00
1137205655BOGOSLOV ȘTEFANIACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea23:00
1607205755Veringa NicoletaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni24:00
1157205657PÎRVU KARINACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea25:00
1647205759Padureanu TeodoraCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni26:00
1067205848VLĂDESCU MARIACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea27:00
1657205760Mitran KarinaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni28:00
1057205847TROFIN ARIANACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea29:00
1617205756Simionescu BeatriceCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni30:00
1107205652PAȚIRA IOANACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea31:00
1627205757Raducan AlexandraCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni32:00
1017205843CRUCERU ALEXIACR Ursii bruni Rm. Vâlcea33:00
 
 
Fam. (17)0,5 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7205768Gutu RaduCC Aktiv Rm. Vâlcea26:00
2612054850Calugaru AlexP.C. Tg. Jiu27:00
3092054855Canavea SaraP.C. Tg. Jiu28:00
1757205829Constantinescu MadalinVanturarita Rm. Valcea29:00
2592054848Uricanu FlorinP.C. Tg. Jiu30:00
3447205766Miclaus AndreiCC Aktiv Rm. Vâlcea31:00
2872050631Pop Diana MariaClubul Elevilor Victoria32:00
3407205841Negoita StefasnSport O Runers Otopeni33:00
2862050630Pop DanielaClubul Elevilor Victoria34:00
3112054857Coculescu AnastasiaP.C. Tg. Jiu35:00
3457205767Ungureanu EricCC Aktiv Rm. Vâlcea36:00
270430323Pasol CristianACS Sanatatea Ploiesti37:00
3417205840Cerbu FlorinaC.S.Chimia Rm.Valcea38:00
3037205825Balaceanu AlexandruP.C. Rm. Vâlcea39:00
3437205765Mesea RobertCC Aktiv Rm. Vâlcea40:00
2602054849Saulescu MaraP.C. Tg. Jiu41:00
RoxanaP.C. Rm. Vâlcea42:00
 
 
F10 (10)0,5 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3537205776Graure DariaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt32:00
1997205814Canavea MirunaP.C. Rm. Vâlcea33:00
7205779Tenea MdalinaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt34:00
2452042284Tudorache AlexaP.C. Tg. Jiu35:00
3547205794Geana AlinaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt36:00
2017205816Oncescu TeodoraP.C. Rm. Vâlcea37:00
3527205782Buleandra RoxanaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt38:00
3122054858Cornescu AndreeaP.C. Tg. Jiu39:00
3517205804Dobritoiu AlessiaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt40:00
2007205815Avram MariaP.C. Rm. Vâlcea41:00
 
 
F18A (11)1,0 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7205785Ionescu AndreeaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt12:00
1897205838Pirneci Daniela RoxanaATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti13:00
1887205837Modroiu Ana MariaATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti14:00
1877205836Troaca Andreea MarianaATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti15:00
2502042295Andronache OanaP.C. Tg. Jiu16:00
1857205834Ghiberdel Anna MariaATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti17:00
1747205811Rosca DianaP.C. Rm. Vâlcea18:00
1907205839Florea Bianca AndreeaATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti19:00
1987205813Cornea IsisP.C. Rm. Vâlcea20:00
1867205835Guta Alexandra MihaelaATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti21:00
3567205791Trasca AndreeaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt22:00
 
 
M18A (4)1,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2912050636Albaceanu AlexandruClubul Elevilor Victoria21:00
2542042299Chivulescu MateiP.C. Tg. Jiu22:00
3597205777Dobritoiu IonutAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt23:00
7205780Clenci ValentinAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt24:00
 
 
M12A (19)0,6 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
Jianu VladutP.C. Tg. Jiu0:00
2047205819Munteanu DariusP.C. Rm. Vâlcea1:00
3057205827Ancutoiu GabrielP.C. Rm. Vâlcea2:00
3216105857Ene LucaP.C. Targoviste3:00
2057205820Salaoru CatalinP.C. Rm. Vâlcea4:00
3206105856Balasa AlexandruP.C. Targoviste5:00
3047205826Dumitras SabinP.C. Rm. Vâlcea6:00
3236105862Popescu StefanP.C. Targoviste7:00
2532054842Nanescu RaoulP.C. Tg. Jiu8:00
3156100144Oprea DavidP.C. Targoviste9:00
50Deaconescu ConstantinLSP P Triscu Craiova10:00
3144000735Petrovici VictorP.C. Targoviste11:00
2037205818Canavea MateiP.C. Rm. Vâlcea12:00
3226105858Cristea OctavianP.C. Targoviste13:00
2027205799Mirea AndreiAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt14:00
3196105855Sandulache StefanP.C. Targoviste15:00
3102054856Coculescu AlexandruP.C. Tg. Jiu16:00
3186105854Iliescu YannisP.C. Targoviste17:00
3577205789Olaru CristianAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt18:00
 
 
F45 (2)1,0 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant32:00
222222824Lungu MelisandaMentor Silva Bucuresti33:00
 
 
F60+ (2)1,0 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant30:00
194211507Dumitru MariaCS Otopeni Otopeni31:00
 
 
M60+ (6)1,0 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant5:00
213425851Galateanu LucianUNEFS Bucuresti6:00
2211302737Maiorescu GabrielMentor Silva Bucuresti7:00
195997913Olteanu EmilACS Sanatatea Ploiesti8:00
2832050629Urdea GheorgheChimia Victoria9:00
1921007387Tanase NicolaeCS Otopeni Otopeni10:00
 
 
M45 (14)1,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant28:00
2562054851Isfan IsfanP.C. Tg. Jiu29:00
276FIRESCU FLORINCS O-Masters Hunedoara30:00
191211829Nimara FlorinCS Otopeni Otopeni31:00
2552054846Nanescu GeorgeP.C. Tg. Jiu32:00
177Firescu FlorinCS SilverFox Deva33:00
171Deaconescu ConstantinLSP P Triscu Craiova34:00
336Saulescu MihaiP.C. Tg. Jiu35:00
2191302893Lungu BogdanMentor Silva Bucuresti36:00
1567205751Petrescu NicolaeCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni37:00
220430611Mincu TiberiuMentor Silva Bucuresti38:00
2572054847Vladut AlinP.C. Tg. Jiu39:00
170Rosianu Poiac PetricaLSP P Triscu Craiova40:00
2582042291Talaba DanielP.C. Tg. Jiu41:00
 
 
M21A (16)1,3 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant23:00
1547205749Apostolescu Ilie RazvanCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni24:00
1807828282Codrea IonutATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti25:00
262Uricanu FlorinP.C. Tg. Jiu26:00
3257202833Babeu AlexandruP.C. Targoviste27:00
1577205752Ghetu SebastianCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni28:00
1827205831Rusanescu ValeriuATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti29:00
275CRISTINA MARIUSCS O-Masters Hunedoara30:00
1837205832Stanciu AlexATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti31:00
274IVASCU ALINCS O-Masters Hunedoara32:00
1817205830Matei Ionut SabinATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti33:00
1967300267Neagu GeorgeACS Sanatatea Ploiesti34:00
2632013113Marcu AdrianP.C. Tg. Jiu35:00
2681301757Pasol AdrianACS Sanatatea Ploiesti36:00
2927205764Simionescu RaduCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni37:00
1847205833Ceausescu Mihai CiprianATE Zimbrul Carp Pitesti38:00
 
 
F21A (5)1,3 km 0 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant7:00
2512013112Marcu AndreeaP.C. Tg. Jiu8:00
1587205753Padureanu GinaCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni9:00
169Deaconescu AnamariaLSP P Triscu Craiova10:00
1597205754Florea Luminita CarmenCR Lupii Ageri Popesti Leordeni11:00
 
 
M10 (16)0,5 km 0 m9 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
339Flavius FaviuP.C. Tg. Jiu15:00
6105877Dogaru MarioP.C. Targoviste16:00
2097205824Dorobantu RobertP.C. Rm. Vâlcea17:00
2882050632Rusu MatiasClubul Elevilor Victoria18:00
2892050633Guiman AlexandruClubul Elevilor Victoria19:00
1767205812Nistor Stefan AlexP.C. Rm. Vâlcea20:00
3072054853Tudorescu OctavianP.C. Tg. Jiu21:00
3176105884Badea DamianP.C. Targoviste22:00
2522054841Pasarin GabrielP.C. Tg. Jiu23:00
2067205821Arișanu MihaiP.C. Rm. Vâlcea24:00
210Bulacul DanielLSP P Triscu Craiova25:00
3067205828Jianu VladutP.C. Rm. Vâlcea26:00
3132054859Cornescu AndreiP.C. Tg. Jiu27:00
2077205822Popescu RareșP.C. Rm. Vâlcea28:00
3082054854Coculescu RaresP.C. Tg. Jiu29:00
2087205823Cîțu MihailP.C. Rm. Vâlcea30:00
 
 
M55 (5)1,0 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant24:00
264211869Ticleanu MirceaMetropolitan Bucuresti25:00
2311300007Minoiu EmilianCSU Craiova26:00
3267300630Babeu PavelP.C. Targoviste27:00
1931007383Dumitru TraianCS Otopeni Otopeni28:00
 
 
M14A (6)0,8 km 0 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7205786Vatraescu MilianaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt14:00
273FIRESCU ROBERTCS O-Masters Hunedoara15:00
2902050634Folea SergiuClubul Elevilor Victoria16:00
3166100146Dulea StefanP.C. Targoviste17:00
272FIRESCU MIHAICS O-Masters Hunedoara18:00
3587205774Trasca AndreiAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt19:00
 
 
F14A (9)0,6 km 0 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
7205817Rosoga StefaniaP.C. Rm. Vâlcea9:00
2482042293Ionici AdelinaP.C. Tg. Jiu10:00
2842050621Zaharia Ioana MariaClubul Elevilor Victoria11:00
2472042292Isfan DenisaP.C. Tg. Jiu12:00
2852050622Prodan DianaClubul Elevilor Victoria13:00
2492042286Chivulescu AnastasiaP.C. Tg. Jiu14:00
3246105865Dulea MariaP.C. Targoviste15:00
2462042283Mischiu Ana MariaP.C. Tg. Jiu16:00
3557205790Graure CatalinaAS Dobretu Dobretu-Olt17:00